Case #42010

  • Potholes, Street Repair
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2021-09-01
  • 2021-09-01
  • 2021-09-01

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 2 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2021-09-01 Open

2021-09-01 Assignment

2021-09-01 Closed

Service Request #71339 has been entered. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2021-09-01
media.png 2021-09-01

Details:

Service Request #71339 Red Cedar and White Fir, in Edwards... Sommer Place.

History

2021-09-01 Update