Case #42003

  • Street Lights
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2021-09-01
  • 2021-09-01
  • 2021-09-01

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 7 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2021-09-01 Open

2021-09-01 Assignment

2021-09-01 Open

Service Request #71335 has been entered. Thank you.

2021-09-01 Closed

Service Request #71335 has been entered. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2021-09-01
media.png 2021-09-01

Details:

Service Request #71335 front of 926 main st hole group of lights are out

History

2021-09-01 Update