Case #42002

  • Street Lights
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2021-09-01
  • 2021-09-01
  • 2021-09-01

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 7 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2021-09-01 Open

2021-09-01 Assignment

2021-09-01 Closed

Invalid case. No address given.

Associated Issues

Details:

street light out