Case #41983

  • Street Lights
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2021-08-31
  • 2021-08-31
  • 2021-08-31

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 7 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2021-08-31 Open

2021-08-31 Assignment

2021-08-31 Closed

All wooden poles are handled by Ameren. 309-672-5252 Thank you

Associated Issues

Attachments

2021-08-31
media.png 2021-08-31

Details:

light on top of wooden pole at 1208 North Underhill is burned out