Case #41784

  • Potholes, Street Repair
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2021-08-28
  • 2021-08-30
  • 2021-08-30

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 2 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2021-08-28 Open

2021-08-28 Assignment

2021-08-30 Closed

No address or cross street reference. Could not make out what the street sign says in the picture, to blurry. Thank you

2021-08-30 Closed

Associated Issues

Attachments

2021-08-28
media.png 2021-08-28

Details:

pothole