Case #4178

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • closed: Invalid
  • 2015-06-29
  • 2015-06-29
  • 2015-06-29

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2015-06-29 Open

2015-06-29 Assignment

2015-06-29 Closed

Reported to PDC for pick up.

Associated Issues

Details:

3 dead raccoons on Richwoods Blvd between Jameson School and Kingston drive