Case #41774

  • Sewer Problems
  • 6114 W Clairemont Ct
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-08-27
  • 2021-08-30
  • 2021-08-30

History

2021-08-27 Open

2021-08-27 Assignment

2021-08-30 Closed

If the water is coming up from the sidewalk it would be a water company issue. 800-422-2782

Associated Issues

Details:

Water coming from up from Sidewalk

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.77622222900391
  • -89.69070434570312