Case #41768

  • Open Burning
  • 2007 Atlantic
  • closed: Invalid
  • 2021-08-27
  • 2021-08-30
  • 2021-08-30

History

2021-08-30 Closed

This complaint has an invalid/incorrect/missing address. Please include the correct address for the property including all numbers, directions, and street names in all Peoria Cares reports. Thank you for using Peoria Cares.

2021-08-27 Open

2021-08-27 Assignment

neighbors have witness illegal burning of tires etc at this address

Associated Issues

Details:

neighbors have witness illegal burning of tires etc at this address

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2021-08-27 25% Abandoned Vehicle (Private Property) 2007 Atlantic

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL