Case #41748

  • Missed Landscape Waste Pickup
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2021-08-27
  • 2021-08-30
  • 2021-08-30

History

2021-08-27 Open

2021-08-27 Assignment

2021-08-30 Closed

Please contact Peoria Disposal Company at 309-688-0760. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Details:

missed landscape waste at 1715 N. California