Case #41675

  • Missed Landscape Waste Pickup
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2021-08-25
  • 2021-08-25
  • 2021-08-25

History

2021-08-25 Open

2021-08-25 Assignment

2021-08-25 Assignment

2021-08-25 Closed

No address was given

Associated Issues

Details:

yard waste not picked up from last week