Case #41673

  • Trash/Litter
  • 1109 E Gift Ave
  • closed: Duplicate
  • 2021-08-25
  • 2021-08-26
  • 2021-08-26

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2021-08-25 Open

2021-08-25 Assignment

-dumping trash in the alley behind them, loose bags of trash around the back of their house

2021-08-26 Closed

Duplicate case.

Associated Issues

Details:

-dumping trash in the alley behind them, loose bags of trash around the back of their house

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL