Case #41632

  • Excessive Growth–Vacant Public Lot
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2021-08-25
  • 2021-08-26
  • 2021-08-26

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2021-08-25 Open

2021-08-25 Assignment

2021-08-26 Closed

No address or cross streets Case is invalid - no information given

Associated Issues

Details:

high grass along creek and a tree broke and fell in during storm lastnight. lots of neighborhood kods play down there. hazard