Case #41630

  • Blocked Street, Alley, Sidewalk
  • 1230 E Seneca Pl
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-08-25
  • 2021-08-26
  • 2021-08-26

History

2021-08-25 Open

2021-08-25 Assignment

2021-08-25 Assignment

2021-08-26 Closed

Service Request # 71159 has been entered. Thank you

Associated Issues

Details:

SR # 71159 Big tree limbs in street after storm last night.

History

2021-08-26 Update

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.72002029418945
  • -89.57720947265625