Case #41619

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • 1001 E. Seneca Place
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2021-08-24
  • 2021-08-25
  • 2021-08-25

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2021-08-24 Open

2021-08-24 Assignment

rotten tree growing out of the street at the curb at 1001 E. Seneca Place (around the corner on Maryland)

2021-08-25 Closed

Service Request # 71147 has been entered. Thank you

Associated Issues

Details:

SR # 71147 rotten tree growing out of the street at the curb at 1001 E. Seneca Place (around the corner on Maryland)

History

2021-08-25 Update

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL