Case #41612

  • Street Lights
  • 601 E. Pasadena
  • closed: Invalid
  • 2021-08-24
  • 2021-08-25
  • 2021-08-25

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 7 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2021-08-24 Open

2021-08-24 Assignment

2021-08-25 Closed

Street lights in this area are on wooden poles. Wooden poles are handled by Ameren. 309-672-5252

Associated Issues

Details:

Street light to be put up on the existing electrical pole in neighborhood.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL