Case #41545

  • Illegal Landscaping
  • 807 N. Orange
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2021-08-23
  • 2022-08-15
  • 2022-08-15

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 255 business days have passed.

History

2021-08-23 Open

2021-08-23 Assignment

2021-08-24 Assignment

2022-08-15 Closed

Thank you. This incident has been closed.

Associated Issues

Details:

Flowers planted around fire hydrant obscuring it from view

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL