Case #41513

  • Potholes, Street Repair
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2021-08-21
  • 2021-08-23
  • 2021-08-23

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 2 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2021-08-21 Open

2021-08-21 Assignment

2021-08-23 Closed

Service Request # 71085 has been entered. Thank you

Associated Issues

Details:

SR # 71085 a couple pot holes in alleyway behind 800 and 726 W Eleanor Pl.

History

2021-08-23 Update