Case #41500

  • Missed Landscape Waste Pickup
  • 2404 N Central Ave
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-08-20
  • 2021-08-23
  • 2021-08-23

History

2021-08-20 Open

2021-08-20 Assignment

2021-08-21 Assignment

2021-08-23 Closed

Please contact Peoria Disposal Company (PDC) for all of your trash pick up needs. The city does not pick up yard waste or garbage. 309-674-5176

Associated Issues

Details:

Yard waste not picked up

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.71669387817383
  • -89.57952117919922