Case #4149

  • Yard Waste
  • 2022 W Clarewood Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2015-06-25
  • 2015-07-24
  • 2015-07-24

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 21 business days have passed.

History

2015-06-25 Open

2015-06-25 Assignment

2015-07-21 Assignment

2015-07-24 Closed

picked up and hauled away...complete

Associated Issues

Details:

limbs need to be picked up from storm, too big for land waste bags, limbs are on the dead end of Clarewood

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2016-04-03 75% Unsafe Structures 2022 W Clarewood Ave
closed 2015-07-26 Other/Miscellaneous 2022 W Clarewood Ave

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL