Case #41454

  • Traffic Signals
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2021-08-19
  • 2021-08-20
  • 2021-08-20

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2021-08-19 Open

2021-08-19 Assignment

2021-08-20 Closed

Invalid - Not enough information, No address or cross Street

Associated Issues

Details:

signals have gone to flashing red at sheridan and 150 at 7:25pm