Case #41425

  • Street Lights
  • 1009 N Flora Ave
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-08-19
  • 2021-08-19
  • 2021-08-19

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 7 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2021-08-19 Open

2021-08-19 Assignment

2021-08-19 Closed

All wooden poles are handled by Ameren 309.672.5252 Same with the electrical box, it would be handled by Ameren

Associated Issues

Details:

Light is out. Right next to township building. And the green electrical box has been hit by a vehicle.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.69969558715820
  • -89.60077667236328