Case #41420

  • Abandoned Vehicle (on Street)
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2021-08-18
  • 2021-08-19
  • 2021-08-19

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2021-08-18 Open

2021-08-18 Assignment

2021-08-19 Closed

No address or cross streets listed, invalid information

Associated Issues

Details:

There has been a trailer full of tree limbs and debris on the street for several weeks.