Case #41372

  • Illegal Dumping
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2021-08-18
  • 2021-08-20
  • 2021-08-20

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 2 business days have passed.

History

2021-08-18 Open

2021-08-18 Assignment

2021-08-19 Assignment

2021-08-20 Closed

Service Request # 71037 has been entered. Thank you

Associated Issues

Details:

SR # 71037 pickup truck rack left in city owned parking lot at 1216 Northeast Monroe

History

2021-08-20 Update