Case #41300

  • Traffic Signals
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2021-08-16
  • 2021-08-17
  • 2021-08-17

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2021-08-16 Open

2021-08-16 Assignment

2021-08-17 Closed

Service Request # 70946 has been entered. Thank you

Associated Issues

Details:

SR # 70946 Yellow right turn signal not functioning at the intersection of N. University St. and W. Willow Knolls Dr.

History

2021-08-17 Update