Case #4124

  • Traffic Signals
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2015-06-23
  • 2015-06-26
  • 2015-06-26

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 3 business days have passed.

History

2015-06-23 Open

2015-06-23 Assignment

2015-06-26 Closed

Change LED.

Associated Issues

Details:

crossing Monroe from City lot the SE traffic light is not working