Case #41174

  • Abandoned Vehicle (on Street)
  • 4102 N Grand Blvd
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-08-15
  • 2021-08-16
  • 2021-08-16

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2021-08-15 Open

2021-08-15 Assignment

2021-08-16 Closed

Service Request # 70930 has been entered. Thank you

Associated Issues

Details:

SR # 70930 Red Altima with a flat tire and broken side mirror, with expired tag, (Sep 2020) has been parked on the street for almost a year.

History

2021-08-16 Update

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.73648452758789
  • -89.56938171386719