Case #41157

  • Blocked Street, Alley, Sidewalk
  • Across from 125 W Richmond
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2021-08-13
  • 2021-10-29
  • 2021-10-29

History

2021-08-13 Open

2021-08-13 Assignment

2021-10-29 Closed

Officer responded; Disposition: No complainant found

Associated Issues

Details:

Maroon SUV parked on sidewalk.

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2021-08-13 Blocked Street, Alley, Sidewalk Across from 125 W Richmond

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL