Case #41156

  • Traffic Signals
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2021-08-13
  • 2021-08-16
  • 2021-08-16

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2021-08-13 Open

2021-08-13 Assignment

2021-08-16 Closed

Not enough information given. No address or cross street listed. Thank you

Associated Issues

Details:

Red signal is not burning.