Case #41155

  • Traffic Signals
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2021-08-13
  • 2021-08-16
  • 2021-08-16

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2021-08-13 Open

2021-08-13 Assignment

2021-08-16 Closed

Invalid request. Not enough information

Associated Issues

Details:

Yellow turn signal not functioning and signal along N. University St