Case #4114

  • Yard Waste
  • 3705 Donna Lane
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2015-06-22
  • 2015-06-26
  • 2015-06-26

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 4 business days have passed.

History

2015-06-22 Open

2015-06-22 Assignment

2015-06-26 Closed

picked up and hauled away..complete

Associated Issues

Details:

storm debris has not been picked up she lives at the corner of Resevoir & Donna

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL