Case #41128

  • Traffic Signals
  • 214–394 NE Washington St
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-08-13
  • 2021-08-13
  • 2021-08-13

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2021-08-13 Open

2021-08-13 Assignment

2021-08-13 Closed

Not enough information. No cross street. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

Red signal not functioning

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.69232559204102
  • -89.58598327636719