Case #41029

  • Dead Animal in Street
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2021-08-10
  • 2021-08-11
  • 2021-08-11

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2021-08-10 Open

2021-08-10 Assignment

2021-08-11 Closed

Contact PDC for small dead animals 309.674.5176 Thank you

Associated Issues

Details:

dead animal and street in front of 1823 Northeast Madison