Case #4099

  • Potholes, Street Repair
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2015-06-20
  • 2015-06-22
  • 2015-06-22

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 2 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2015-06-20 Open

2015-06-20 Assignment

2015-06-22 Closed

No location provided.

Associated Issues

Details:

worn lane markings & stripes causing a safety issue