Case #4097

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Invalid
  • 2015-06-19
  • 2015-06-22
  • 2015-06-22

History

2015-06-19 Open

2015-06-19 Assignment

2015-06-22 Closed

Reported to AT&T Emergency.

Associated Issues

Details:

1400 block of Tripp in the alley a tree branch is hanging on AT&T wire