Case #40931

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 1009 N Flora Ave
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-08-06
  • 2021-08-09
  • 2021-08-09

History

2021-08-06 Open

2021-08-06 Assignment

2021-08-07 Assignment

2021-08-09 Closed

Contacted Ameren for the electrical box 309-672-5252. Thank you

Associated Issues

Details:

Someone hit the electrical box by a street light. Now the box is broken open.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.69969558715820
  • -89.60076904296875