Case #40851

  • Abandoned Vehicle (on Street)
  • 931 N Douglas St
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-08-04
  • 2021-08-04
  • 2021-08-04

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2021-08-04 Open

2021-08-04 Assignment

2021-08-04 Closed

Service Request # 70619 has been entered. Thank you

Associated Issues

Attachments

2021-08-04
media.png 2021-08-04

Details:

SR # 70619 This car is abandoned and does not have a current sticker

History

2021-08-04 Update

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.69888305664062
  • -89.60549163818359