Case #40826

  • Sewer Problems
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2021-08-04
  • 2021-08-05
  • 2021-08-05

History

2021-08-04 Open

2021-08-04 Assignment

2021-08-05 Closed

Service Request # 70629 has been entered. Thank you

Associated Issues

Details:

SR # 70629 please fix sewer odors at the intersection of Madison and Caroline

History

2021-08-05 Update