Case #40781

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2021-08-03
  • 2021-10-27
  • 2021-10-27

History

2021-08-03 Open

2021-08-03 Assignment

2021-08-03 Assignment

2021-08-03 Assignment

I entered a service Request for the car SR # 70215. The rest would be private property

2021-08-04 Assignment

2021-10-27 Closed

Associated Issues

Details:

2619 w scenic dr. This is getting old. Car out front STILL non functional - hasnt moved since it was dropped there. Two donut tires and another flat. They had it on a cinder block to make it look less flat. Screen door broken. Window screen broken. Junk and debris everywhere. Likely drug dealing....nuisance property.