Case #40774

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • 2020 W Wilhelm Rd
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-08-02
  • 2021-08-04
  • 2021-08-04

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 2 business days have passed.

History

2021-08-02 Open

2021-08-02 Assignment

2021-08-04 Closed

A Julie has been ordered and the panels will be removed and replaced.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2021-08-02
media.png 2021-08-02

Details:

Sidewalk damaged. Pipe sticking out of the ground.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.82033157348633
  • -89.62399291992188