Case #40765

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 500 E. Arcadia
  • open: Unresolved
  • 2021-08-02
  • 2021-08-02


2021-08-02 Open

2021-08-02 Assignment

Associated Issues


Household has and firing guns. Car belonging to 502 E Arcadia has been hit as well as neighbors car. Has video and has shown to police officers and nothing is being done. Is it possible to have an ARMIDILLO in front of this address?

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2021-08-02 50% Unsafe Structures 500 E. Arcadia

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL