Case #40763

  • Traffic Signals
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2021-08-02
  • 2021-08-02
  • 2021-08-02

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2021-08-02 Open

2021-08-02 Assignment

2021-08-02 Closed

No address, no cross street, no information listed

Associated Issues

Details:

Lights take too long to change.