Case #40673

  • Abandoned Vehicle (on Street)
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2021-07-31
  • 2021-08-02
  • 2021-08-02

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2021-07-31 Open

2021-07-31 Assignment

2021-08-02 Closed

No address or cross streets listed. No information given

Associated Issues

Attachments

2021-07-31
media.png 2021-07-31

Details:

Black Van with current registration sticker has been sitting with a flat tire for a long time period no one is driving it it is seemingly abandoned.