Case #40624

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Invalid
  • 2021-07-29
  • 2021-08-04
  • 2021-08-04

History

2021-07-29 Open

2021-07-29 Assignment

peeling lead paint all over this property, major health concern for children living next door

2021-08-04 Closed

This complaint has an invalid/incorrect/missing address. Please include the correct address for the property including all numbers, directions, and street names in all Peoria Cares reports. Thank you for using Peoria Cares.

Associated Issues

Details:

peeling lead paint all over this property, major health concern for children living next door