Case #40556

  • Trash/Litter
  • 1027 Tonti Cr
  • closed: Invalid
  • 2021-07-27
  • 2021-08-04
  • 2021-08-04

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 6 business days have passed.

History

2021-07-27 Open

2021-07-27 Assignment

garbage been out for 5 days past trash day

2021-07-30 Closed

2021-07-30 Closed

I was not able to reassign to community development. Will enter new case and close this one

2021-08-02 Closed

Unable to re-assign

2021-08-02 Closed

2021-08-02 Closed

**

2021-08-02 Closed

2021-08-02 Closed

2021-08-02 Closed

2021-08-02 Closed

2021-08-02 Closed

2021-08-04 Closed

2021-08-04 Closed

Associated Issues

History

2021-08-04 Update

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL