Case #4055

  • Missed Garbage Pickup
  • 2308 Newman Pkwy
  • closed: Invalid
  • 2015-06-17
  • 2015-06-17
  • 2015-06-17

History

2015-06-17 Open

2015-06-17 Assignment

2015-06-17 Closed

Reported to PDC

Associated Issues

Details:

PDC did not pick up his garbage cans, they picked up his neighbors though, can PDC go back?

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL