Case #40526

  • Illegal Dumping
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2021-07-27
  • 2021-08-04
  • 2021-08-04

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 6 business days have passed.

History

2021-07-27 Open

2021-07-27 Assignment

2021-08-04 Closed

An inspector has looked into this and will issue citation if necessary. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Details:

1502 NE Monroe, tire on rim in front part of side yard close to sidewalk