Case #4050

  • Missed Landscape Waste Pickup
  • 825 W Brons
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2015-06-17
  • 2015-06-17
  • 2015-06-17

History

2015-06-17 Open

2015-06-17 Assignment

2015-06-17 Closed

Reported to PDC

Associated Issues

Details:

PDC did not pick up her land waste in the bags

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL