Case #40483

  • Street Lights
  • 1009 N Flora Ave
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-07-25
  • 2021-07-26
  • 2021-07-26

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 7 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2021-07-25 Open

2021-07-25 Assignment

2021-07-26 Closed

DUPLICATE ENTRY AND ALL WOODEN POLES ARE HANDLED BY AMEREN. 309-672-5252

Associated Issues

Details:

Light out.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.69977951049805
  • -89.60078430175781