Case #40432

  • Street Lights
  • 1009 N Flora Ave
  • closed: Duplicate
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-07-23
  • 2021-07-26
  • 2021-07-26

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 7 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2021-07-23 Open

2021-07-23 Assignment

2021-07-26 Closed

Duplicate Entry

Associated Issues

Details:

Light is out.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.69968795776367
  • -89.60077667236328