Case #40425

  • Excessive Growth–Vacant Public Lot
  • 100 Walnut St
  • closed: Duplicate
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-07-23
  • 2021-07-26
  • 2021-07-26

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2021-07-23 Open

2021-07-23 Assignment

2021-07-26 Closed

Duplicate entry

Associated Issues

Details:

Overgrown weeds in city owned planters along walnut street

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.68631362915039
  • -89.59412384033203